Elenco soci

Agnesi Maria Luisa

Agosta Vincenzo

Agosta Antonino

Amoroso Carlo

Amore Filippo

Avola Giorgio

Avola Giuseppe

Baglieri Annamaria

Belluardo Giovanni

Bergamasco Giuseppe

Blundo Angelo

Bregoli Pierangelo

Campanella Salvatore

Candido Giovanni

Cannata Giancarlo

Carpentieri Angelo

Cerruto Emanuele

Cipolla Massimo

Colombo Andrea

Coriolani Emanuele

Criscione Maria

Di Martino Aldo

Di Raimondo Vincenzo

Di Rosa Giovanni

Fazio Francesco

Floridia Mario

Fortezza Luigi

Frasca Rosario

Galazzo Luigi

Galfo Lorenzo

Gianchino Roberto

Giannone Alice

Giannone Gabriele

Granulo Ena

Grienti Vincenzo

Guccione Maurizio

Guccione Pietro

Iacono Giorgio

Iacono Luigi

Iemmolo Giorgio (M)

Iemmolo Giorgio

Incarbone Giuseppe

Ingala Salvatore

Macrž Giuseppe

Maltese Angelo

Modica Giorgio

Moncada Gabriele

Muriana Massimo

Parisi Orazio

Poidomani Salvatore

Polara Carmelo

Rocca Angelo

Rosa Pietro

Sarta Giovanni

Saverino Amedeo

Salerno Salvatrice

Scarso Luciano

Scarso Rinaldo

Sortino Orazio

Spadola Emanuele

Sparacino Giovanni

Sparacino Marco

Spidaletto Giovanni

Tantillo Carlo

Terranova Saverio

Velardita Paolo

Velardita Valeria

Vindigni Giovanni

Vindigni Orazio

Le classifiche sociali

Cat. A

 1.  Maltese Angelo
 2.  Guccione Piero
 3.  Rosa Piero
 4.  Saverino Amodeo
 5.  Modica Giorgio
 6.  Cannata Giancarlo
 7.  Blundo Angelo
 8.  Avola Giuseppe
 9.  Gianchino Roberto
10. Giannone Alice
11. Polara Carmelo
12. Iemmolo Giorgio 1
13. Guccione Maurizio

Cat. B

 1. Vindigni Orazio
 2. Sparacino Giovanni
 3. Spadola Emanuele
 4. Velardita Paolo
 5. Macrž Giuseppe
 6. La Cognata Sebast.
 7. Poidomani Salvatore
 8. Galazzo Luigi
 9. Carpentieri Enzo
10. Colombo Andrea
Cat. C

 1. Frasca Rosario
 2. Vindigni Giovanni
 3. Belluardo Giovanni
 4. Coriolani Emanuele
 5. Spidaletto Giovanni
 6. Ingala Salvatore
 7. Candido Giovanni
 8. Amoroso Carlo
 9. Fortezza Luigi
10. Agosta Nino
11. Galfo Lorenzo
12. Incarbone Peppe
13. Grienti Vincenzo
 

14. Buscema Vincenzo
15. Catiti Alessandro
16. Cipolla Massimo
17. Di Martino Aldo
18. Grimaldi Antonio
19. Parisi Orazio
20. Fazio Francesco
21. Failla Sebastiano
22. Di Rosa Giovanni
23. Muriana Massimo
24. Iemmolo Giorgio 2
25. Modica Armando

azzbann.jpg (3636 byte)